Yu Huang Da Di Slot

(No Ratings Yet)
LoadingLoading...

Yu Huang Da Di Slot Game Bonuses

Software:
Playtech
Paylines:
20
Max Coins Per Spin:
25
Free Spins:
Yes
Scatter symbol:
No
Multiplier:
Yes
Reels:
5
Min Coins Per Spin:
0.01
Autoplay Option:
No
Wild Symbol:
Yes
Bonus Game:
Yes
Jackpot:
10000
RTP:
95.97%
Volatility:
Low

Playtech’s yet new Chinese-themed 5-reel and 20-playline slot Yu Huang Da Di is here to make you rich. Meet the Jade Emperor to get bonus winnings with a multiplier of x6.

Yu Huang Da Di Slots with free spins: No download & registration

show all
Play online
Rating
Free Spins
First Deposit Bonus
Play online
Terms
Slotty Vegas
50
€150 or 50 free spins
BetAt
50
€150 + 50 Free Spins
All British Casino
100
£100 + 100 Free Spins
Royal Panda
100
up to $100
Casumo
200
200% up to €50 + 200 free spins
William Hill
25
150% up to £150 + 50 Free Spins
SuperCasino
No
100% up to £200
More Casinos

How to Play Yu Huang Da Di

Set your wager between 0.01 and 25 per line by using the bet button. So, you can go up to a max of 500 as your wager. Click on the spin button to start the game and try your luck depending on the landing symbol and their payouts. Use Autoplay to let the reels spin for you. Select the Turbo mode to enjoy the sound effects and the best graphics.

Jackpot and Winning Combinations

The mystery-themed progressive jackpot has four levels, and one can win them in random order. Bet higher to enter the jackpot game. Once you entered, rest assured that you win at least one jackpot out of four. Collect three identical lion symbols after to hit the jackpot.

Hit 5 wilds to get the highest jackpot of 10,000 coins.

The highest win is paid per line. All wins are paid from left to right except for the scatter as it pays in both directions and, the line winnings get multiplied by the line bet value.

Symbols and Paytable

  • The Chinese character replaces all the icons except for the scatter and bonus ones.
  • The dragon bestows 5x and 100x multipliers on you for paylines 3, 4, and 5 respectively.

To get more information about the winning amounts, see the paytable provided below.

SymbolPaylines
5432
Scatter100255
Wild10000200020010
Emperor600150303
Empress400100253
Warrior30075202
Chinese Gentleman20050152
Green Coin1504010
White Coin1003010
Red Coin75258
Blue Coin50208

Bonuses and Free Spins

The red lantern symbol present on reels 1 and 5 triggers the Emperor’s Treasure Bonus. Selecting 1 out of 6 lanterns to get free games. Next, select 1 out of 6 treasure chests to get a free games multiplier. Maximum 16 free spins can be awarded with the maximum multiplier of x6.

Other Playtech Slots

  • Desert Treasure
  • Pink Panther
  • A Night Out
  • Lotto Madness
  • Sun Wukong

Play for Real Money

To start gambling, you should have an account where you will log in to deposit money. If you do not have any, create one. When registering, submit your private information. Make your first deposit at a casino of your choice (choose from the list provided on this website) to get a welcome bonus.

Yu Huang Da Di gives an RTP of 95.97%. Play this game to win jackpots, bonus and free spins.

Subscribe for Weekly Bonuses
Deposit Bonuses, Free spins & Latest Promotions
Enter Email
Enter your name
Enter your date of birth
subscribe
DMCA.com Protection Status